Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kazhah Belakah Ghar

Map of Kazhah Belakah Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kazabelaka-Gar,Kaza Belaka Ghar,Kazhah Belakah Ghar,Kaz̲h̲ah Bēlakah Ghar,Kaža Bēlaka Ghar, Kaz̲h̲ah Bēlakah Ghar

Kazhah Belakah Ghar

Welcome to the Kazhah Belakah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ah Bēlakah Ghar. See Kazhah Belakah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ah Bēlakah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kazhah Belakah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3334 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kazhah Belakah Ghar
Places near Kazhah Belakah Ghar

Online Dating

Kazhah Belakah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazhah Belakah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah Belakah Ghar, Afghanistan