-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bedakah

Map of Bedakah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedaka,Bedakah,Bēdakah,Bēḏaka, Bēdakah

Bedakah

Welcome to the Bedakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēdakah. See Bedakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēdakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bedakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79833/68.56833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Bedakah
  •  
Places near Bedakah

Online Dating

Bedakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bedakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bedakah, Afghanistan