-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Seray Ghar

Map of Seray Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Seraygar,Seray Ghar,Sēray Ghar, Sēray Ghar

Seray Ghar

Welcome to the Seray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sēray Ghar. See Seray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sēray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Seray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75722/68.59833
  • Altitude: 2802 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Seray Ghar
  •  
Places near Seray Ghar

Online Dating

Seray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seray Ghar, Afghanistan