-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zarbum Ghar

Map of Zarbum Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zarbumgar,Zarbum Ghar,Zarbūm Ghar, Zarbūm Ghar

Zarbum Ghar

Welcome to the Zarbum Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarbūm Ghar. See Zarbum Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarbūm Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zarbum Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73778/68.66472
  • Altitude: 3240 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Zarbum Ghar
  •  
Places near Zarbum Ghar

Online Dating

Zarbum Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarbum Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarbum Ghar, Afghanistan