-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Siah Chob Khwar

Map of Siah Chob Khwar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Chob Khwar,Siah Chub Khwar,Siakhchobkhvar,Syahcob Khwar,Syāhčob Khwar,Sīāh Chōb Khwaṟ,Sīāh Chūb Khwaṟ, Sīāh Chōb Khwaṟ

Siah Chob Khwar

Welcome to the Siah Chob Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Chōb Khwaṟ. See Siah Chob Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Chōb Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Chob Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75611/68.55917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Siah Chob Khwar
  •  
Places near Siah Chob Khwar

Online Dating

Siah Chob Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Chob Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Chob Khwar, Afghanistan