-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ishaq Khel

Map of Ishaq Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshaq Kheyl,Eshaqkhel,Esḩāq Kheyl,Esḩāqkhēl,Ishakkheyl',Ishakkheyl’,Ishaq Khel,Isḩāq Khēl, Isḩāq Khēl

Ishaq Khel

Welcome to the Ishaq Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isḩāq Khēl. See Ishaq Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isḩāq Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ishaq Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76694/68.56583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Ishaq Khel
  •  
Places near Ishaq Khel

Online Dating

Ishaq Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishaq Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishaq Khel, Afghanistan