-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kala Pushtah

Map of Kala Pushtah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalapushta,Kala Poshteh,Kala Pushtah,Kala Pushteh,Kala Pusta,Kalā Poshteh,Kalā Pushtah,Kalā Pushteh,Kalā Pušta, Kalā Pushtah

Kala Pushtah

Welcome to the Kala Pushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalā Pushtah. See Kala Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalā Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kala Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76556/68.52583
  • Altitude: 2526 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:38
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Kala Pushtah
  •  
Places near Kala Pushtah

Online Dating

Kala Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kala Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala Pushtah, Afghanistan