Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tsendawar Khwar

Map of Tsendawar Khwar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandavar Khwar,Sandavarkhvar,Sandawar Khwar,Sandāvar Khwaṟ,Sanḏāwaṟ Khwar,Tsendawar Khwar,Tsênḏāwar Khwaṟ, Tsênḏāwar Khwaṟ

Tsendawar Khwar

Welcome to the Tsendawar Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsênḏāwar Khwaṟ. See Tsendawar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsênḏāwar Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsendawar Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Tsendawar Khwar
Places near Tsendawar Khwar

Online Dating

Tsendawar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsendawar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsendawar Khwar, Afghanistan