-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darwazgai Dasht

Map of Darwazgai Dasht Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvazgay Dasht,Darvāzgay Dasht,Darwazgai Dasht,Darwazgay Dast,Darwāzgay Dašt,Darwāzgaī Dasht,Step' Darvazgaydasht,Step’ Darvazgaydasht, Darwāzgaī Dasht

Darwazgai Dasht

Welcome to the Darwazgai Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwāzgaī Dasht. See Darwazgai Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwāzgaī Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darwazgai Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83889/68.5725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Darwazgai Dasht
  •  
Places near Darwazgai Dasht

Online Dating

Darwazgai Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwazgai Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwazgai Dasht, Afghanistan