-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Badahgak Ghar

Map of Badahgak Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badagak Ghar,Badahgak Ghar,Baḏagak Ghar,Baḏahgak Ghar,Gora Badagakgar, Baḏahgak Ghar

Badahgak Ghar

Welcome to the Badahgak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baḏahgak Ghar. See Badahgak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baḏahgak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Badahgak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88139/68.54028
  • Altitude: 3195 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Badahgak Ghar
  •  
Places near Badahgak Ghar

Online Dating

Badahgak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badahgak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badahgak Ghar, Afghanistan