-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaykhak

Map of Shaykhak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Shekhak,Sekhak,Shaykhak,Sheykhak,Šēkhak, Shaykhak

Shaykhak

Welcome to the Shaykhak google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhak. See Shaykhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaykhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86722/68.56917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Shaykhak
  •  
Places near Shaykhak

Online Dating

Shaykhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhak, Afghanistan