-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bapatang Chinah

Map of Bapatang Chinah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bapatanak Cah,Bapatanak Chah,Bapatang Chinah,Bāpatanak Chāh,Bāpatanak Čāh,Bāpatang Chīnah,Rodnik Bapatanak-China, Bāpatang Chīnah

Bapatang Chinah

Welcome to the Bapatang Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāpatang Chīnah. See Bapatang Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāpatang Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bapatang Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89167/68.65926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bapatang Chinah
  •  
Places near Bapatang Chinah

Online Dating

Bapatang Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bapatang Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bapatang Chinah, Afghanistan