-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Avdarra

Map of Avdarra Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdareh,Avdarra,Aw Darah,Awdara,Ābdareh,Āw Darah,Āwḏaṟa, Avdarra

Avdarra

Welcome to the Avdarra google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Avdarra. See Avdarra photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Avdarra area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Avdarra
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85418/68.75162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Avdarra
  •  
Places near Avdarra

Online Dating

Avdarra Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Avdarra, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Avdarra, Afghanistan