-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shalay Qalandar

Map of Shalay Qalandar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salay Qalandar,Shalay Qalandar,Shalaykalandar,Shālāy Qalandar,Šālāy Qalandar, Shālāy Qalandar

Shalay Qalandar

Welcome to the Shalay Qalandar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shālāy Qalandar. See Shalay Qalandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shālāy Qalandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shalay Qalandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97381/68.85325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Shalay Qalandar
  •  
Places near Shalay Qalandar

Online Dating

Shalay Qalandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shalay Qalandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shalay Qalandar, Afghanistan