-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gardanah-ye Shadi Puch

Map of Gardanah-ye Shadi Puch Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Sadipuc,Gardana-i-Šādipūč,Gardanah-ye Shadi Puch,Gardanah-ye Shādī Pūch,Gardaneh-ye Shadipuch,Gardaneh-ye Shāḏīpūch,Gora Prokhod Shadipuch, Gardanah-ye Shādī Pūch

Gardanah-ye Shadi Puch

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Shadi Puch google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Shādī Pūch. See Gardanah-ye Shadi Puch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Shādī Pūch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gardanah-ye Shadi Puch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97417/68.75778
  • Altitude: 2530 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Shadi Puch
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Shadi Puch
Shādī Pūch (2 km) Jāmid Khēl (4.5 km) Pāyindah Khēl (4.5 km) Zamūch (4.7 km) ‘Arab Khēl (4.9 km) Shāţir (5 km) Markaz-e Sayyidābād (5 km) Lwaṟ (5.2 km) Khwājagān (5.3 km) Srah Kalā (5.3 km) Ḩaīdar Khēl (5.4 km) Amān Khēl (5.4 km) Allāh Yār Khēl (5.6 km) Tāj Bikay Kêlay (5.7 km) Ḩasan Khēl (5.7 km) Kaj Kalan (5.9 km) Kāmrān Khēl (6 km) Randzaī Khēl (6 km)

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Shadi Puch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Shadi Puch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Shadi Puch, Afghanistan