-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar Qolak Ghar

Map of Sar Qolak Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarkulakgar,Sar Qolak Ghar,Sar Qōlak Ghar,Sarkolak Ghar,Sarkowlak Ghar,Saṟkōlak Ghaṟ, Sar Qōlak Ghar

Sar Qolak Ghar

Welcome to the Sar Qolak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Qōlak Ghar. See Sar Qolak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Qōlak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Qolak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95083/68.7225
  • Altitude: 2608 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Sar Qolak Ghar
  •  
Places near Sar Qolak Ghar
Ḩaīdar Khēl (2.2 km) Bar Mamêl (2.8 km) Kaj Kalan (2.9 km) Kūz Mamêl (3.5 km) Ḩasan Khēl (3.8 km) Laṟam (4 km) Tāj Bikay Kêlay (4.3 km) Trah Khēl (4.7 km) Pāyindah Khēl (4.8 km) Khwājagān (5.4 km) Takyah (5.4 km) Malī Khēl (5.5 km) Markaz-e Sayyidābād (5.6 km) Amān Khēl (5.7 km) Shādī Pūch (5.9 km) Lwaṟ (6.1 km) ‘Arab Khēl (6.1 km) Ḩamzah Khēl (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar Qolak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Qolak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Qolak Ghar, Afghanistan