-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar Laki Ghar

Map of Sar Laki Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarlakaygar,Sar Lakay Ghar,Sar Laki Ghar,Sar Lakī Ghar, Sar Lakī Ghar

Sar Laki Ghar

Welcome to the Sar Laki Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Lakī Ghar. See Sar Laki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Lakī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Laki Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96806/68.75028
  • Altitude: 2729 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sar Laki Ghar
  •  
Places near Sar Laki Ghar
Shādī Pūch (2.8 km) Pāyindah Khēl (4.3 km) Ḩaīdar Khēl (4.6 km) Markaz-e Sayyidābād (4.9 km) ‘Arab Khēl (5 km) Khwājagān (5.1 km) Kaj Kalan (5.2 km) Tāj Bikay Kêlay (5.2 km) Lwaṟ (5.2 km) Shāţir (5.3 km) Amān Khēl (5.3 km) Jāmid Khēl (5.5 km) Srah Kalā (5.5 km) Zamūch (5.7 km) Bar Mamêl (5.8 km) Allāh Yār Khēl (6 km) Kuḏay (6.4 km) Kūz Mamêl (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Sar Laki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Laki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Laki Ghar, Afghanistan