-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shafray Baba

Map of Shafray Baba Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safray Baba,Shafray Baba,Shafray Bābā,Shafraybaba,Šafray Bābā, Shafray Bābā

Shafray Baba

Welcome to the Shafray Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shafray Bābā. See Shafray Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shafray Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shafray Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96778/68.70056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Shafray Baba
  •  
Places near Shafray Baba

Online Dating

Shafray Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shafray Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shafray Baba, Afghanistan