Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khwajah Rasul Baba

Map of Khwajah Rasul Baba Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Rasul'baba,Khodzha-Rasul’baba,Khvajeh Rasul Baba,Khvajeh Rasūl Bābā,Khwaja Rasul Baba,Khwajah Rasul Baba,Khwajah Rasūl Bābā,Khwāja Ṟasūl Bābā, Khwajah Rasūl Bābā

Khwajah Rasul Baba

Welcome to the Khwajah Rasul Baba google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwajah Rasūl Bābā. See Khwajah Rasul Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwajah Rasūl Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah Rasul Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khwajah Rasul Baba
Places near Khwajah Rasul Baba

Online Dating

Khwajah Rasul Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Rasul Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Rasul Baba, Afghanistan