-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mashin Kala

Map of Mashin Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mashin Kala,Mashinkala,Masin Kala,Māshīn Kalā,Māšīn Kalā, Māshīn Kalā

Mashin Kala

Welcome to the Mashin Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māshīn Kalā. See Mashin Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māshīn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mashin Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89486/68.65837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Mashin Kala
  •  
Places near Mashin Kala

Online Dating

Mashin Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mashin Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashin Kala, Afghanistan