Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Laram Shelah

Map of Laram Shelah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laram Sela,Laram Shelah,Laram Šēla,Laramshela,Laṟam Shēlah, Laṟam Shēlah

Laram Shelah

Welcome to the Laram Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laṟam Shēlah. See Laram Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laṟam Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Laram Shelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Laram Shelah
Places near Laram Shelah

Online Dating

Laram Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Laram Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laram Shelah, Afghanistan