-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khwajahgano Ghar

Map of Khwajahgano Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khvadzhganugar,Khvajgano Ghar,Khvājgāno Ghar,Khwajahgano Ghar,Khwajgano Ghar,Khwājahgānō Ghar,Khwājgāno Ghaṟ, Khwājahgānō Ghar

Khwajahgano Ghar

Welcome to the Khwajahgano Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājahgānō Ghar. See Khwajahgano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājahgānō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajahgano Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97444/68.67167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Khwajahgano Ghar
  •  
Places near Khwajahgano Ghar

Online Dating

Khwajahgano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajahgano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajahgano Ghar, Afghanistan