-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Taj Begi Ghar

Map of Taj Begi Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tadzhbigigar,Taj Begi Ghar,Tajbigi Ghar,Tāj Bēgī Ghar,Tājbigi Ghar, Tāj Bēgī Ghar

Taj Begi Ghar

Welcome to the Taj Begi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāj Bēgī Ghar. See Taj Begi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāj Bēgī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Taj Begi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97083/68.64944
  • Altitude: 2762 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Taj Begi Ghar
  •  
Places near Taj Begi Ghar
Muḩabat Khēl (1.9 km) Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Khēl (2.1 km) Jārchiyān (2.4 km) Zhūngūr Kalā (2.5 km) Naşīr Khēl (2.6 km) Mūsá Khēl (2.9 km) Drē Chīnē (3.1 km) Laṟam (3.3 km) Kūzah Kalā (3.7 km) Ushmanay (3.8 km) Yāmī Khēl (3.8 km) Yāwēz (3.9 km) Towdah Chīnah (4 km) Kūz Mamêl (4 km) Shādī Khēl (4.2 km) Kaj Kalan (4.3 km) Trah Khēl (4.4 km) Tāj Bikay Kêlay (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Taj Begi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taj Begi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taj Begi Ghar, Afghanistan