-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chinar Shelah

Map of Chinar Shelah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenar Sela,Chenar Shelah,Chenār Shēlah,Chinar Shelah,Chinarshela,Chinār Shēlah,Čenār Šēla, Chinār Shēlah

Chinar Shelah

Welcome to the Chinar Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinār Shēlah. See Chinar Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinār Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chinar Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96389/68.60389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Chinar Shelah
  •  
Places near Chinar Shelah

Online Dating

Chinar Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinar Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinar Shelah, Afghanistan