Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Barikak Ghar

Map of Barikak Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barikak Ghar,Barikakgar,Bārīkak Ghar, Bārīkak Ghar

Barikak Ghar

Welcome to the Barikak Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīkak Ghar. See Barikak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīkak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barikak Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Barikak Ghar
Places near Barikak Ghar

Online Dating

Barikak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barikak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barikak Ghar, Afghanistan