-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sufibaba-Ziarat

Map of Sufibaba-Ziarat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufi Baba Ziarat,Sufi Baba Zyarat,Sufibaba-Ziarat,Şūfi Bābā Zyāṟat,Şūfī Bābā Zīārat, Sufibaba-Ziarat

Sufibaba-Ziarat

Welcome to the Sufibaba-Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sufibaba-Ziarat. See Sufibaba-Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sufibaba-Ziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sufibaba-Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99333/68.65111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sufibaba-Ziarat
  •  
Places near Sufibaba-Ziarat

Online Dating

Sufibaba-Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufibaba-Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufibaba-Ziarat, Afghanistan