-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Muhammad `Azim Khel

Map of Muhammad `Azim Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Azimkheyl,Mohammed `Azimkhel,Moḩammad ‘Azimkheyl,Moḩammeḏ ‘Aẕīmkhēl,Muhammad `Azim Khel,Mukhammed-Azimkheyl',Mukhammed-Azimkheyl’,Muḩammad ‘Azīm Khēl,`Azim Kheyl,`Azimkhel,‘Azīmkhēl,‘Az̧īm Kheyl, Muḩammad ‘Azīm Khēl

Muhammad `Azim Khel

Welcome to the Muhammad `Azim Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad ‘Azīm Khēl. See Muhammad `Azim Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad ‘Azīm Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad `Azim Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98778/68.64111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Muhammad `Azim Khel
  •  
Places near Muhammad `Azim Khel

Online Dating

Muhammad `Azim Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad `Azim Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad `Azim Khel, Afghanistan