-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Shadi Puch

Map of Koh-e Shadi Puch Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shadipuch,Koh-e Shadi Puch,Kohe Sadipuc,Kohe Šādipūč,Kuh-e Shadipuch,Kōh-e Shādī Pūch,Kūh-e Shādipūch, Kōh-e Shādī Pūch

Koh-e Shadi Puch

Welcome to the Koh-e Shadi Puch google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shādī Pūch. See Koh-e Shadi Puch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shādī Pūch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Shadi Puch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98222/68.75833
  • Altitude: 2716 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shadi Puch
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shadi Puch

Online Dating

Koh-e Shadi Puch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shadi Puch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shadi Puch, Afghanistan