-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kamran Khel

Map of Kamran Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kameran Kheyl,Kamerankhel,Kamirankheyl',Kamirankheyl’,Kamran Khel,Kāmerān Kheyl,Kāmeṟānkhēl,Kāmrān Khēl, Kāmrān Khēl

Kamran Khel

Welcome to the Kamran Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāmrān Khēl. See Kamran Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāmrān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamran Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99889/68.81444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Kamran Khel
  •  
Places near Kamran Khel

Online Dating

Kamran Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamran Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamran Khel, Afghanistan