-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ziarat-e Saif ud Din Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Saif ud Din Baba Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayfuddinbaba,Ziarat-e Saif ud Din Baba,Ziarat-e Seyf od Din Baba,Zyarat Sayfuddin Baba,Zyarate Sayfuddin Baba,Zyāṟat Sayfuḏḏīn Bābā,Zyāṟate Sayfuḏḏīn Bābā,Zīārat-e Saīf ud Dīn Bābā,Zīārat-e Seyf od Dīn Bābā, Zīārat-e Saīf ud Dīn Bābā

Ziarat-e Saif ud Din Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Saif ud Din Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Saīf ud Dīn Bābā. See Ziarat-e Saif ud Din Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Saīf ud Dīn Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Saif ud Din Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99722/68.82833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Saif ud Din Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Saif ud Din Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Saif ud Din Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Saif ud Din Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Saif ud Din Baba, Afghanistan