-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ziarat-e Khwajah Hasan

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Hasan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Khasan,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Hasan,Ziarat-e Khwajah Hasan,Zyarat Khwaja Hasan,Zyarate Khwaja Hasan,Zyārate Khwāja Ḩasan,Zyāṟat Khwāja Ḩasan,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Hasan,Zīārat-e Khwājah Ḩasan, Zīārat-e Khwājah Ḩasan

Ziarat-e Khwajah Hasan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Hasan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Ḩasan. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99778/68.82694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Hasan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Hasan
Qaryah-ye Amīr (0.4 km) Randzaī Khēl (0.9 km) Kāmrān Khēl (1.1 km) Shāh Gul Khēl (1.2 km) Wêrsêk (1.5 km) Durānī (1.6 km) Tagab Wardak (2.3 km) Jāmid Khēl (2.6 km) Ghowchak (3 km) Zamūch (3.6 km) Ḩasan Khēl (4.6 km) Jōy Zarīn (4.8 km) Shādī Pūch (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan