Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Aman Khel

Map of Aman Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amam Kheyl,Amamkhel,Aman Khel,Amankhel,Amankheyl',Amankheyl’,Amām Kheyl,Amāmkhēl,Amān Khēl,Amānkhēl, Amān Khēl

Aman Khel

Welcome to the Aman Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amān Khēl. See Aman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Aman Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Aman Khel
Places near Aman Khel

Online Dating

Aman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aman Khel, Afghanistan