-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gora Dekhsafar

Map of Gora Dekhsafar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dekhsafar,Koh-e Deh-e Safar,Kohe Deh-safar,Kohe Ḏeh-safaṟ,Kuh-e Deh-e Safar,Kōh-e Deh-e Safar,Kūh-e Deh-e Safar,كوه ده سفر,كوهٔ دهٔ سفر, Gora Dekhsafar

Gora Dekhsafar

Welcome to the Gora Dekhsafar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dekhsafar. See Gora Dekhsafar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dekhsafar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Dekhsafar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7775/68.22389
  • Altitude: 2985 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Gora Dekhsafar
  •  
Places near Gora Dekhsafar

Online Dating

Gora Dekhsafar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Dekhsafar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dekhsafar, Afghanistan