-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mamah

Map of Mamah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mama,Mamah,ممه, Mamah

Mamah

Welcome to the Mamah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mamah. See Mamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mamah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.705/68.285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Mamah
  •  
Places near Mamah

Online Dating

Mamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamah, Afghanistan