Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kushkay

Map of Kushkay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushkay,Kuskay,Kuškay,كشكی, Kushkay


Welcome to the Kushkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushkay. See Kushkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushkay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kushkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kushkay
Places near Kushkay

Online Dating

Kushkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushkay, Afghanistan