-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → kwh syah qwl

Map of kwh syah qwl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkol',Gora Siakhkol’,Koh-e Siah Qol,Kohe Syahqol,Kohe Syāhqōl,Kuh-e Siahqowl,Kōh-e Sīāh Qōl,Kūh-e Sīāhqowl,كوه سياه قول,كوهٔ سياه قول, كوهٔ سياه قول

kwh syah qwl

Welcome to the kwh syah qwl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ سياه قول. See kwh syah qwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ سياه قول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh syah qwl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72111/68.32861
  • Altitude: 2891 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near kwh syah qwl
  •  
Places near kwh syah qwl

Online Dating

kwh syah qwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwh syah qwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh syah qwl, Afghanistan