-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mirzabek

Map of Mirzabek Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Beg,Mirza Beyg,Mirza-beg,Mirzabek,Miṟzā-bēg,Mīrzā Beyg,Mīrzā Bēg,ميرزا بيگ, Mirzabek

Mirzabek

Welcome to the Mirzabek google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mirzabek. See Mirzabek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mirzabek area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mirzabek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74583/68.3125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Mirzabek
  •  
Places near Mirzabek

Online Dating

Mirzabek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirzabek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirzabek, Afghanistan