-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Rubat

Map of Rubat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat,Rabāţ,Robat,Robāţ,Rubat,رباط, Rubat

Rubat

Welcome to the Rubat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rubat. See Rubat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rubat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Rubat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75222/68.31194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Rubat
  •  
Places near Rubat

Online Dating

Rubat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rubat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rubat, Afghanistan