Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → dmyr khyl

Map of dmyr khyl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzamirkhel,Zamir Khel,Zamir Kheyl,Zamirkheyl',Zamirkheyl’,ضمير خيل,Ḏẕamīṟkhēl,Ẕamīr Kheyl,Ẕamīr Khēl, ضمير خيل

dmyr khyl

Welcome to the dmyr khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ضمير خيل. See dmyr khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ضمير خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of dmyr khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near dmyr khyl
Places near dmyr khyl

Online Dating

dmyr khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


dmyr khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dmyr khyl, Afghanistan