-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → kwh badasya

Map of kwh badasya Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Badas'ya,Gora Badas’ya,Koh-e Bad Asya,Kohe Badasya,Kohe Bāḏāsyā,Kuh-e Badasia,Kōh-e Bād Āsyā,Kūh-e Bādāsīā,كوه باداسيا,كوهٔ باداسيا, كوهٔ باداسيا

kwh badasya

Welcome to the kwh badasya google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ باداسيا. See kwh badasya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ باداسيا area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh badasya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.765/68.35833
  • Altitude: 2596 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near kwh badasya
  •  
Places near kwh badasya

Online Dating

kwh badasya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwh badasya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh badasya, Afghanistan