-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bayd Mushk

Map of Bayd Mushk Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd Mushk,Bedmushk,Bedmusk,Bidmeshk,Bēdmušk,Bīdmeshk,بيدمشك, Bayd Mushk

Bayd Mushk

Welcome to the Bayd Mushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd Mushk. See Bayd Mushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd Mushk area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bayd Mushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72861/68.38167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Bayd Mushk
  •  
Places near Bayd Mushk

Online Dating

Bayd Mushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayd Mushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd Mushk, Afghanistan