-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gora Sangduzdan

Map of Gora Sangduzdan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangduzdan,Sang Dozdan,Sang Dozdān,Sang Duzdan,Sang Duzdān,Sang Duzḏān,سنگ دزدان, Gora Sangduzdan

Gora Sangduzdan

Welcome to the Gora Sangduzdan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sangduzdan. See Gora Sangduzdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sangduzdan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sangduzdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74028/68.45889
  • Altitude: 2741 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Gora Sangduzdan
  •  
Places near Gora Sangduzdan

Online Dating

Gora Sangduzdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Sangduzdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sangduzdan, Afghanistan