-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mukhammedkuli

Map of Mukhammedkuli Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Qoli,Mohammed-qoli,Moḩammad Qolī,Moḩammeḏ-qoli,Muhammad Qoli,Mukhammedkuli,Muḩammad Qōlī,محمد قلی, Mukhammedkuli

Mukhammedkuli

Welcome to the Mukhammedkuli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukhammedkuli. See Mukhammedkuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukhammedkuli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mukhammedkuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80083/68.39083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Mukhammedkuli
  •  
Places near Mukhammedkuli

Online Dating

Mukhammedkuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mukhammedkuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukhammedkuli, Afghanistan