-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → syd rswl baba

Map of syd rswl baba Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydrasul Baba,Saynd-Rasul'-Baba,Saynd-Rasul’-Baba,Sayyid Rasul Baba,Sayyid Rasūl Bābā,Sayḏṟasūl Bāba,Seyyed Rasul Baba,Seyyed Rasūl Bābā,سيد رسول بابا, سيد رسول بابا

syd rswl baba

Welcome to the syd rswl baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سيد رسول بابا. See syd rswl baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سيد رسول بابا area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of syd rswl baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79639/68.37972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near syd rswl baba
  •  
Places near syd rswl baba
Sayyid Rasūl Bābā (0.1 km) Miyān Khēl (0.7 km) Muḩammad Qōlī (1 km) Kamkaī Chōpān (1.3 km) Sa‘ādat Khēl (1.3 km) Khalīfah Bābā Khēl (1.4 km) Lāgharī (1.5 km) Naveshar (1.6 km) Seh Deh (1.6 km) Kamāl Khēl (1.7 km) Stêr Chōpān (1.8 km) ‘Alī Khēl (1.9 km) Akhtar Khēl (2.3 km) Mişr Khēl (2.3 km) Kārēz (2.4 km) Biland Khēl (2.6 km) Safīrgīn (2.8 km) Ākhūndzādah Kōday (3.3 km)

Online Dating

syd rswl baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

syd rswl baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in syd rswl baba, Afghanistan