-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Naveshar

Map of Naveshar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveshar,Nawe Sar,Nawe Shar,Nawē S̲h̲ār,Nawē Šār,Nāwē S̲h̲ār,نوی شار, Naveshar

Naveshar

Welcome to the Naveshar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naveshar. See Naveshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naveshar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Naveshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79667/68.36306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Naveshar
  •  
Places near Naveshar

Online Dating

Naveshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naveshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naveshar, Afghanistan