-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga

Map of Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga,Khvajeh Mohammad Seddiq Aqa,Khvājeh Moḩammad Şeddīq Aqā,Khwaja Mohammad-seddiq Agha,Khwaja Mohammed-seddiq Agha,Khwajah Muhammad Sadiq Aqa,Khwāja Moḩammaḏ-seḏḏīq Āghā,Khwāja Moḩammeḏ-şeḏḏīq Āghā,Khwājah Muḩammad Şadīq Aqā,خواجه محمد صديق اقا, Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga

Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga

Welcome to the Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga. See Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79361/68.30861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga
  •  
Places near Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga
Khwājagān (0.2 km) Durānī (0.7 km) Dastah Khēl (1 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (1.2 km) Spīnah Kalā (1.7 km) Shêkhalay (2.3 km) Khūlay (2.3 km) Akhtūm (2.8 km) Khidrān (3.5 km) Ghūzbah (3.6 km) Bābur (4 km) Kūl (4.3 km) Murād Khān (4.4 km) Rubāţ (4.5 km) Kaj Qal‘ah (4.6 km) Sa‘ādat-e Sar Band (4.7 km) Ākhūndzādah Kōday (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodzha-Mukhammedsiddik-Aga, Afghanistan