Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Boland Kheyl

Map of Boland Kheyl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belandkhel,Belanḏkhēl,Biland Khel,Biland Khēl,Bilandkheyl',Bilandkheyl’,Boland Kheyl,بلند خيل, Boland Kheyl

Boland Kheyl

Welcome to the Boland Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Boland Kheyl. See Boland Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Boland Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Boland Kheyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Boland Kheyl
Places near Boland Kheyl
Biland Khēl (0.2 km) Stêr Chōpān (0.7 km) Ākhūndzādah Kōday (0.9 km) Kamkaī Chōpān (1.2 km) Lāgharī (1.4 km) Khalīfah Bābā Khēl (1.5 km) Mişr Khēl (1.5 km) Naveshar (1.6 km) Sa‘ādat-e Sar Band (1.7 km) Sayyid Rasūl Bābā (2.4 km) Kamāl Khēl (2.5 km) Kuday (2.8 km) Miyān Khēl (3 km) ‘Alī Khēl (3.1 km) Sa‘ādat Khēl (3.3 km) Āb Talah (3.4 km) Muḩammad Qōlī (3.5 km) Safīrgīn (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Boland Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Boland Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boland Kheyl, Afghanistan