-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → myan gl

Map of myan gl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Qol,Miangol,Miankul',Miankul’,Myangol,Myāngol,Mīān Qōl,Mīāngol,ميان گل, ميان گل

myan gl

Welcome to the myan gl google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ميان گل. See myan gl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ميان گل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of myan gl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8021/68.251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near myan gl
  •  
Places near myan gl

Online Dating

myan gl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

myan gl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in myan gl, Afghanistan