Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nar Ahu Darah

Map of Nar Ahu Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhudarra,Nar Ahu Darah,Nar Ahu Darrah,Nar Ahu Darreh,Nar Āhū Darah,Nar Āhū Darreh,Naṟ Āhu Ḏaṟṟah,دره نر آهو,درهٔ نر آهو,نر آهو دره, Nar Āhū Darah

Nar Ahu Darah

Welcome to the Nar Ahu Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nar Āhū Darah. See Nar Ahu Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nar Āhū Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nar Ahu Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Nar Ahu Darah
Places near Nar Ahu Darah

Online Dating

Nar Ahu Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nar Ahu Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nar Ahu Darah, Afghanistan