-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ghbargah

Map of Ghbargah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghbarg-a,Ghbargah,Ghbaṟg-a,Ghundey Bargah,Ghunḏêy Bargah,Gora Gbarga,ghbrgh,غبرگه, Ghbargah

Ghbargah

Welcome to the Ghbargah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargah. See Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ghbargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82472/68.49167
  • Altitude: 2927 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Ghbargah
  •  
Places near Ghbargah

Online Dating

Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbargah, Afghanistan